




KYC#40
HKM#33
HKM#37
ZMG#31
HCP#29
HCP#39
KYC#36
LHK#1
ENE#29
ZMG#72
KYC#40
HKM#33
HKM#37
HCP#29
ZMG#31
ENE#29
LHK#1
RHS#1
PUN#30
PRI#20| Player | Team | Position | Gm.Games | GGoals | AAssists | PPoints | PIMPenalty in minutes | SHShots | FOFace-offs | FO (%)Face-offs (percents) | BLBlocked shots | HHits | +/-+/- coefficient |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Deivids Sarkanis | KYC | Forward | 10 | 11 | 17 | 28 | 2 | 42 | 1 / 1 | 100.00% | 2 | 3 | +22 |
| Kevins Strādnieks | KYC | Forward | 10 | 8 | 10 | 18 | 2 | 30 | 4 / 6 | 66.67% | 3 | 1 | +19 |
| Gatis Sprukts | KYC | Forward | 10 | 4 | 13 | 17 | 8 | 20 | 132 / 219 | 60.27% | 1 | 3 | +21 |
| Kristaps Skrastiņš | HKM | Forward | 9 | 8 | 5 | 13 | 8 | 44 | 71 / 112 | 63.39% | 0 | 4 | +13 |
| Ričards Grīnbergs | HKM | Forward | 9 | 7 | 6 | 13 | 33 | 26 | 2 / 4 | 50.00% | 0 | 3 | +11 |
| Eduards Hugo Jansons | KYC | Defenseman | 10 | 5 | 8 | 13 | 6 | 46 | 1 / 1 | 100.00% | 7 | 6 | +11 |
| Ilia Korenchuk | KYC | Forward | 10 | 5 | 8 | 13 | 2 | 29 | 7 / 13 | 53.85% | 0 | 1 | +8 |
| Pauls Svars | KYC | Defenseman | 10 | 1 | 11 | 12 | 2 | 31 | - | - | 3 | 10 | +17 |
| Kaspars Daugaviņš | HKM | Forward | 8 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 0 | 10 | 35 / 52 | 67.31% | 1 | 0 | +9 |
| Kaspars Ziemiņš | HKM | Forward | 9 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 4 | 13 | 1 / 2 | 50.00% | 5 | 4 | +9 |
| Rūdolfs Polcs | HKM | Forward | 7 | 8 | 1 | 9 | 2 | 31 | 78 / 114 | 68.42% | 1 | 3 | +10 |
| Kristaps Riekstiņš | PRI | Forward | 10 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 6 | 16 | 5 / 8 | 62.50% | 0 | 2 | +1 |
| Armands Apsītis | RHS | Forward | 10 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 2 | 26 | 46 / 135 | 34.07% | 6 | 2 | -2 |
| Nikita Puzakov | HCP | Forward | 8 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 4 | 27 | 7 / 12 | 58.33% | 9 | 4 | +7 |
| Mikhaylo Kovalchuk | KYC | Forward | 10 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 2 | 35 | 1 / 4 | 25.00% | 1 | 7 | +2 |
| Emīls Ezītis | PRI | Forward | 8 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 0 | 18 | - | - | 3 | 2 | -4 |
| Vitalii Andreikiv | KYC | Defenseman | 10 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 6 | 30 | - | - | 7 | 3 | +14 |
| Patriks Zabusovs | ZMG | Forward | 7 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 2 | 31 | 1 / 1 | 100.00% | 2 | 10 | +6 |
| Roberts Jekimovs | PRI | Forward | 9 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 40 | 44 | 1 / 1 | 100.00% | 1 | 4 | -11 |
| Kārlis Ozoliņš | LHK | Forward | 8 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 4 | 32 | 83 / 172 | 48.26% | 9 | 2 | -3 |
| Jānis Zemītis | HKM | Forward | 9 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 10 | 33 | 2 / 4 | 50.00% | 1 | 4 | +11 |
| Marks Olivers Mežiņš | RHS | Forward | 6 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 4 | 9 | - | - | 0 | 2 | +1 |
| Ernests Krūms | HKM | Forward | 9 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 17 | 71 / 114 | 62.28% | 6 | 8 | +10 |
| Renarts Bērziņš | HKM | Defenseman | 9 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 4 | 15 | - | - | 3 | 2 | +18 |
| Elviss Želubovskis | HKM | Forward | 9 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 12 | 26 | 1 / 5 | 20.00% | 0 | 2 | +7 |
| Deniss Fjodorovs | ZMG | Forward | 7 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 2 | 11 | 44 / 83 | 53.01% | 1 | 2 | +2 |
| Matīss Bīriņš | PRI | Forward | 7 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 8 | 22 | 50 / 96 | 52.08% | 3 | 17 | -2 |
| Rustams Begovs | KYC | Forward | 5 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 2 | 16 | 51 / 77 | 66.23% | 3 | 5 | +5 |
| Lauri Huhdanpää | PUN | Forward | 8 | 0 | 8 | 8 | 2 | 14 | 58 / 157 | 36.94% | 0 | 3 | -12 |
| Andre Linde | HCP | Forward | 8 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 18 | 27 | 39 / 75 | 52.00% | 3 | 2 | +6 |
| Otto Karvinen | PUN | Forward | 9 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 4 | 16 | 10 / 23 | 43.48% | 13 | 8 | -11 |
| Aleksandrs Novikovs | ZMG | Forward | 7 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 35 | 1 / 2 | 50.00% | 0 | 1 | +6 |
| Kristaps Roķis | ZMG | Forward | 7 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 8 | 17 | 54 / 82 | 65.85% | 0 | 4 | +5 |
| Roberts Vītols | PRI | Forward | 10 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 14 | 26 | 21 / 43 | 48.84% | 8 | 7 | -7 |
| Marek Potsinok | HCP | Forward | 8 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 10 | 31 | - | - | 6 | 2 | +5 |
| Nikita Fedorovits | HCP | Forward | 8 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 8 | 13 | 78 / 136 | 57.35% | 2 | 1 | +6 |
| Vladimirs Zaicevs | HKM | Defenseman | 8 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 8 | 13 | 1 / 1 | 100.00% | 3 | 5 | +10 |
| Lauris Bajaruns | ZMG | Forward | 7 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 2 | 11 | 0 / 5 | 0.00% | 0 | 3 | -1 |
| Feliks Morozov | KYC | Forward | 7 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 13 | 0 / 3 | 0.00% | 1 | 3 | +3 |
| Artūrs Karaša | ZMG | Defenseman | 7 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 6 | 14 | 0 / 1 | 0.00% | 3 | 3 | +5 |
| Artem Redko | PUN | Forward | 9 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 16 | 10 | 1 / 4 | 25.00% | 5 | 9 | -4 |
| Harijs Brants | KYC | Defenseman | 9 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 31 | 1 / 1 | 100.00% | 7 | 5 | +10 |
| Saveli Novikov | HCP | Defenseman | 8 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 31 | - | - | 13 | 8 | +7 |
| Kristaps Sotnieks | HKM | Defenseman | 8 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 21 | - | - | 7 | 6 | +8 |
| Valters Apfelbaums | PRI | Forward | 5 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 15 | 47 / 84 | 55.95% | 4 | 4 | +2 |
| Erik Nevolaianen | HCP | Forward | 8 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 18 | 15 / 27 | 55.56% | 3 | 8 | -1 |
| Artūrs Ševčenko | RHS | Forward | 5 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 9 | 0 / 1 | 0.00% | 4 | 2 | 0 |
| Oļegs Šišļaņņikovs | KYC | Forward | 4 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 14 | - | - | 0 | 0 | +2 |
| Ilja Četvertak | PUN | Forward | 8 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 16 | 19 | 6 / 26 | 23.08% | 3 | 6 | -7 |
| Rolans Vasiļjevs | HKM | Forward | 7 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 18 | - | - | 2 | 7 | +5 |
| Gustavs Millers | ZMG | Forward | 7 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 24 | 3 / 4 | 75.00% | 6 | 1 | +1 |
| Atte Rajala | ZMG | Defenseman | 7 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 15 | - | - | 4 | 0 | +7 |
| Gatis Gricinskis | ZMG | Forward | 5 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 51 / 88 | 57.95% | 3 | 2 | +4 |
| Tadas Kumeliauskas | ENE | Forward | 4 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 14 | 33 / 62 | 53.23% | 0 | 1 | +3 |
| Kirils Vasiļjevs | PRI | Defenseman | 10 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 21 | - | - | 6 | 3 | -8 |
| Laisvydas Kudrevičius | PUN | Forward | 9 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 10 | 15 | 64 / 148 | 43.24% | 9 | 12 | -8 |
| Daniil Tsarkovskyi | KYC | Forward | 9 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 10 | 9 | 64 / 91 | 70.33% | 0 | 6 | +3 |
| Kristaps Jākobsons | HKM | Defenseman | 9 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 9 | - | - | 7 | 6 | +9 |
| Erik Potsinok | HCP | Forward | 8 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 16 | 57 / 113 | 50.44% | 4 | 6 | +3 |
| Ralfs Grinbergs | LHK | Defenseman | 7 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 10 | 0 / 1 | 0.00% | 8 | 3 | 0 |
| Jani Tapani Siekkinen | KYC | Defenseman | 10 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 35 | - | - | 5 | 5 | +1 |
| Roberts Zīle | RHS | Forward | 11 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 48 / 115 | 41.74% | 10 | 3 | -10 |
| Mārtiņš Gaidulis | RHS | Forward | 10 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 16 | 11 / 25 | 44.00% | 8 | 4 | -5 |
| Povilas Verenis | PUN | Forward | 9 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 13 | 7 / 11 | 63.64% | 3 | 4 | -5 |
| Maksim Lovkov | HCP | Forward | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 23 | 6 / 8 | 75.00% | 3 | 4 | +4 |
| Emīls Ločmelis | PRI | Forward | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 24 | 71 / 149 | 47.65% | 5 | 2 | -5 |
| Ņikita Vengers | RHS | Forward | 5 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 11 | 12 / 32 | 37.50% | 2 | 4 | -4 |
| Arnoldas Bosas | ENE | Forward | 4 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 12 | 1 / 3 | 33.33% | 1 | 1 | +3 |
| Jaroslavs Cirkins | RHS | Forward | 11 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 11 | 25 / 63 | 39.68% | 5 | 7 | -3 |
| Lukas Žukauskas | KYC | Forward | 10 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 19 | 44 / 87 | 50.57% | 3 | 12 | 0 |
| Kristers Bormanis | PRI | Forward | 10 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 35 | 8 / 19 | 42.11% | 0 | 1 | -8 |
| Arttu Tauriainen | HCP | Forward | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 11 | 24 / 50 | 48.00% | 2 | 8 | +2 |
| Artjom Masljonov | HCP | Forward | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 36 / 75 | 48.00% | 0 | 4 | +1 |
| Simonas Valivonis | LHK | Defenseman | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 18 | 0 / 1 | 0.00% | 11 | 6 | -7 |
| Dāniels Andersons | LHK | Forward | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 21 | 45 / 87 | 51.72% | 11 | 17 | -4 |
| Renārs Cipruss | KYC | Forward | 10 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 11 | 21 / 45 | 46.67% | 4 | 13 | +3 |
| Denys Honcharenko | KYC | Forward | 9 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 12 | 1 / 4 | 25.00% | 0 | 5 | +2 |
| Daniils Andrejevs | LHK | Defenseman | 8 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 15 | 0 / 1 | 0.00% | 9 | 12 | -6 |
| Perttu Iso-Kuortti | LHK | Forward | 8 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 25 | 0 / 1 | 0.00% | 7 | 3 | -2 |
| Mārtiņš Antons | ZMG | Forward | 7 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 15 | 0 / 2 | 0.00% | 1 | 2 | +3 |
| Rauls Ozollapa | HKM | Forward | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 25 / 36 | 69.44% | 2 | 9 | +5 |
| Aivaras Bendžius | ENE | Forward | 4 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 2 / 4 | 50.00% | 1 | 3 | +2 |
| Jack Bodin | ZMG | Defenseman | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 7 | - | - | 1 | 0 | +4 |
| Ville Eemi Valtteri Rautiala | KYC | Defenseman | 10 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 14 | 0 / 1 | 0.00% | 12 | 9 | +4 |
| Toivo Nummela | HCP | Defenseman | 8 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 2 / 4 | 50.00% | 3 | 6 | +6 |
| Viktors Klabis | PRI | Forward | 8 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 6 / 22 | 27.27% | 4 | 3 | -1 |
| Michael Mizerak | PRI | Forward | 7 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 13 | 0 / 1 | 0.00% | 1 | 0 | -5 |
| Pēteris Pogiņš | HKM | Forward | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 1 / 1 | 100.00% | 2 | 2 | +6 |
| Kristaps Kandis | RHS | Defenseman | 11 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 12 | 10 | - | - | 9 | 3 | -7 |
| Roberts Kaļķis | HKM | Defenseman | 9 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 19 | - | - | 3 | 9 | +12 |
| Anton Määttä | HCP | Forward | 8 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 9 | 2 / 5 | 40.00% | 5 | 8 | +2 |
| Timonas Mažulis | PUN | Forward | 8 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 17 | - | - | 2 | 11 | -4 |
| Ronalds Ķēniņš | HKM | Forward | 4 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 14 / 28 | 50.00% | 4 | 2 | +3 |
| Herkus Marcinkevičius | PUN | Defenseman | 8 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 0 / 1 | 0.00% | 8 | 12 | -7 |
| Kārlis Tamenieks | LHK | Forward | 8 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 16 | 25 / 77 | 32.47% | 9 | 3 | -1 |
| Gints Meija | HKM | Forward | 5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 4 / 5 | 80.00% | 2 | 3 | +3 |
| Šarūnas Baltrūnas | LHK | Forward | 5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 12 | 3 / 3 | 100.00% | 6 | 2 | -3 |
| Fēlikss Niks Paurs | RHS | Forward | 11 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 16 | 13 / 30 | 43.33% | 1 | 2 | -13 |
| Krists Apsītis | PRI | Defenseman | 10 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 34 | 0 / 1 | 0.00% | 13 | 10 | -3 |
| Ričards Stāmurs | PRI | Forward | 10 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 11 | 83 / 151 | 54.97% | 6 | 13 | -4 |
| Kristiāns Zelts | KYC | Forward | 9 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 39 | 15 | 1 / 2 | 50.00% | 2 | 6 | 0 |
| Georgij Pavliukov | PUN | Forward | 9 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | - | - | 1 | 2 | -4 |
| Artūrs Apfelbaums | PRI | Defenseman | 8 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 8 | - | - | 7 | 5 | -4 |
| Kristers Butāns | LHK | Forward | 8 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 9 | 7 / 22 | 31.82% | 4 | 5 | +1 |
| Patriks Seilis | ZMG | Defenseman | 7 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 13 | - | - | 8 | 2 | -3 |
| Egidijus Binkulis | ENE | Forward | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 7 | - | - | 2 | 0 | -3 |
| Dovydas Laimutis | ENE | Forward | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 21 / 39 | 53.85% | 0 | 2 | +1 |
| Bruno Stepiņš | RHS | Defenseman | 11 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 12 | 14 | 1 / 2 | 50.00% | 18 | 12 | -6 |
| Jānis Pauliņš | RHS | Defenseman | 11 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 1 / 2 | 50.00% | 8 | 1 | -3 |
| Nikita Zitserman | PRI | Forward | 9 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 0 / 1 | 0.00% | 2 | 0 | -1 |
| Aleksandrs Jerofejevs | PRI | Defenseman | 9 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 13 | - | - | 9 | 1 | -10 |
| Niks Zīle | LHK | Forward | 8 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6 | - | - | 4 | 5 | -1 |
| Artjom Timofejev | HCP | Forward | 8 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | - | - | 1 | 5 | -2 |
| Roland Luht | HCP | Defenseman | 8 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 14 | 0 / 1 | 0.00% | 4 | 4 | +5 |
| Endijs Butāns | LHK | Forward | 7 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 17 | 19 / 57 | 33.33% | 7 | 3 | 0 |
| Haralds Jirgens | ZMG | Defenseman | 7 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 11 | - | - | 9 | 2 | +6 |
| Adrians Kļaviņš | ZMG | Defenseman | 7 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 1 / 1 | 100.00% | 1 | 2 | -4 |
| Anatolijs Tovarišs | HKM | Defenseman | 6 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 3 | - | - | 4 | 3 | +4 |
| Kajus Zeynalov | PUN | Defenseman | 9 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 6 | 1 / 1 | 100.00% | 11 | 10 | -5 |
| Adrians Bērziņš | LHK | Defenseman | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1 / 1 | 100.00% | 1 | 3 | -1 |
| Mateusz Siekerka | PUN | Forward | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 10 | 2 / 2 | 100.00% | 5 | 9 | -14 |
| Kristians Bērziņš | LHK | Defenseman | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | - | - | 5 | 2 | +2 |
| Roberts Vorona | ZMG | Forward | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 4 / 5 | 80.00% | 0 | 1 | +1 |
| Benas Beličenka | PUN | Defenseman | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | - | - | 11 | 7 | -9 |
| Markuss Megris | HKM | Forward | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 11 / 23 | 47.83% | 4 | 2 | 0 |
| Matīss Bergs | HKM | Forward | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 30 / 46 | 65.22% | 4 | 0 | +4 |
| Antons Orlovs | RHS | Defenseman | 11 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 10 | - | - | 18 | 11 | -7 |
| Kristers Širjajevs | RHS | Forward | 11 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1 / 4 | 25.00% | 4 | 6 | -3 |
| Toms Pastars | RHS | Forward | 11 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 23 | 57 / 150 | 38.00% | 6 | 15 | -4 |
| Edgars Ablaževičs | RHS | Forward | 11 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 15 | 1 / 11 | 9.09% | 3 | 6 | -8 |
| Alekss Strēlnieks | RHS | Forward | 11 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 3 / 7 | 42.86% | 2 | 5 | -8 |
| Imants Biters | RHS | Forward | 10 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7 | - | - | 2 | 4 | -4 |
| Dominykas Motiejūnas | PUN | Defenseman | 9 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 9 | - | - | 8 | 6 | -7 |
| Alens Štendenbergs | PRI | Defenseman | 9 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 9 | - | - | 4 | 2 | -1 |
| Anton Romanyshin | KYC | Defenseman | 9 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | - | - | 1 | 4 | +4 |
| Artūrs Tomsons | PRI | Defenseman | 9 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 19 | - | - | 6 | 7 | -4 |
| Akim Frolkov | HCP | Forward | 8 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | - | - | 3 | 1 | -1 |
| Niklas Sildre | HCP | Defenseman | 8 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 17 | 2 / 3 | 66.67% | 5 | 10 | +2 |
| Rihards Borskis | LHK | Forward | 8 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 8 | 0 / 1 | 0.00% | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Georgi Lavrinenko | HCP | Defenseman | 8 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 7 | - | - | 1 | 1 | +3 |
| Ivan Kozachkov | RHS | Defenseman | 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | - | - | 4 | 1 | -5 |
| Roberts Freidenfelds | LHK | Forward | 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 4 | - | - | 1 | 9 | 0 |
| Rokas Bacevičius | PUN | Defenseman | 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | - | - | 11 | 5 | -4 |
| Klāvs Kovaļevskis | ZMG | Defenseman | 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | - | - | 4 | 0 | +1 |
| Markuss Streikišs | ZMG | Forward | 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 15 | 37 / 82 | 45.12% | 3 | 1 | -1 |
| Niklāvs Lagzdiņš | LHK | Forward | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 33 / 69 | 47.83% | 2 | 5 | -1 |
| Ingus Ločmelis | HKM | Defenseman | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 14 | - | - | 3 | 4 | +7 |
| Domas Janušonis | PUN | Defenseman | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 7 | - | - | 2 | 1 | -5 |
| Roberts Bērziņš | ZMG | Forward | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6 / 8 | 75.00% | 1 | 1 | -1 |
| Emīls Brigzna | HKM | Defenseman | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | - | - | 1 | 1 | +5 |
| Paulius Rumševičius | ENE | Defenseman | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1 / 1 | 100.00% | 6 | 1 | +1 |
| Vladyslav Shyrin | ENE | Defenseman | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Ignas Kaupaitis | LHK | Forward | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 / 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 1 | +1 |
| Aleksandrs Biškins | HKM | Forward | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 / 8 | 50.00% | 0 | 0 | +1 |
| Markuss Pastars | RHS | Defenseman | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 / 1 | 0.00% | 10 | 12 | -8 |
| Itālo Milbergs | PRI | Defenseman | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 | - | - | 5 | 1 | +1 |
| Oleksandr Zaruba | PUN | Defenseman | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 / 2 | 100.00% | 7 | 2 | -13 |
| Martynas Šulcas | PUN | Forward | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 26 / 64 | 40.63% | 6 | 6 | -10 |
| Konrad Kudeviita | HCP | Defenseman | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 4 | 1 / 1 | 100.00% | 4 | 6 | -2 |
| Alberts Emīls Šnepste | LHK | Defenseman | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 13 | - | - | 4 | 3 | -2 |
| Maksims Širokovs | RHS | Defenseman | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 9 | - | - | 5 | 9 | -5 |
| Hendrik Paul Laosma | HCP | Defenseman | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5 | - | - | 1 | 10 | +1 |
| Mareks Štekeļs | RHS | Defenseman | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 2 | - | - | 6 | 1 | 0 |
| Kristaps Nīmanis | LHK | Defenseman | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 8 | 0 / 1 | 0.00% | 4 | 4 | 0 |
| Toms Bārens | PRI | Forward | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 25 / 53 | 47.17% | 3 | 0 | -3 |
| Rauls Kapura | ZMG | Forward | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 1 / 2 | 50.00% | 2 | 2 | 0 |
| Ņikita Soskovecs | RHS | Forward | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 7 / 31 | 22.58% | 2 | 7 | -2 |
| Deniss Korņilovs | PRI | Defenseman | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 / 1 | 0.00% | 4 | 0 | -1 |
| Pijus Skalandis | PUN | Forward | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 9 / 35 | 25.71% | 2 | 9 | -6 |
| Martins Petkus | LHK | Forward | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 / 2 | 0.00% | 0 | 2 | -1 |
| Gustavs Alberts Moruzs | PRI | Forward | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | - | - | 0 | 2 | -3 |
| Ilja Gajauskas | PUN | Forward | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 2 / 7 | 28.57% | 4 | 3 | -7 |
| Miks Kravinskis | LHK | Defenseman | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | - | - | 2 | 3 | 0 |
| Mārtiņš Vītols | ZMG | Defenseman | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | - | - | 3 | 0 | -2 |
| Martynas Šlikas | PUN | Forward | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 / 2 | 0.00% | 1 | 0 | -4 |
| Nojus Jonas Kudzevičius | PUN | Defenseman | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 0 | 0 / 1 | 0.00% | 4 | 3 | -5 |
| Nazar Ruzhnikov | ENE | Forward | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 24 / 31 | 77.42% | 1 | 0 | -5 |
| Sergii Lohach | ENE | Defenseman | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | - | - | 3 | 0 | -5 |
| Daniels Auniņš | HKM | Defenseman | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | - | - | 0 | 2 | +6 |
| Kipras Grabliauskas | ENE | Forward | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 23 / 44 | 52.27% | 1 | 2 | -1 |
| Matthew Gould | ENE | Forward | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 3 / 6 | 50.00% | 2 | 1 | -1 |
| Dmitrijs Zaharovs | PRI | Forward | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 9 / 26 | 34.62% | 1 | 0 | -5 |
| Ivan Shamardin | KYC | Defenseman | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | - | - | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| Kajus Gvergzdis | ENE | Forward | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 / 1 | 0.00% | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Laurynas Miliūnas | ENE | Forward | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | - | - | 0 | 2 | -1 |
| Aurimas Gaidauskas | ENE | Defenseman | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 3 / 3 | 100.00% | 1 | 5 | +2 |
| Karolis Krasilnikovas | ENE | Forward | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 4 / 4 | 100.00% | 2 | 1 | -4 |
| Dominykas Škadauskas | ENE | Defenseman | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 3 | 1 | -3 |
| Edijs Freimanis | HKM | Forward | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Andis Rupeiks | PRI | Forward | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | -2 |
| Ivans Zaicevs | RHS | Defenseman | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | - | - | 1 | 3 | -3 |
| Augustas Salecis | ENE | Forward | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Leevi Rautiainen | PRI | Defenseman | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | - | - | 8 | 1 | -2 |
| Saulius Damskis | PUN | Forward | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 / 21 | 28.57% | 2 | 0 | -3 |
| Matas Čyvas | ENE | Defenseman | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | - | - | 4 | 3 | -1 |
| Aleksejs Biškins | RHS | Forward | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 / 2 | 0.00% | 1 | 1 | -3 |
| Kristians Emīls Nille | LHK | Forward | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 / 13 | 23.08% | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Eividas Jakubovskij | PUN | Defenseman | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | -2 |
| Reinis Jonušs | PRI | Forward | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | -1 |
| Artis Duklavs | ZMG | Forward | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Toms Mots | ZMG | Forward | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 / 1 | 100.00% | 2 | 1 | 0 |
| Kirills Opikovs | PRI | Defenseman | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | -1 |
| Illia Baida | KYC | Forward | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 1 | -1 |
| Kārlis Gustavs Mendziņš | ZMG | Forward | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | - | - | 0 | 0 | +1 |
| Emīls Mētra | ZMG | Defenseman | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | - | - | 0 | 0 | +1 |
| Val Johnston | ENE | Forward | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | -1 |
| Alekss Bluks | PRI | Defenseman | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | -1 |
| Bruno Vimba | ZMG | Forward | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Artūrs Užulis | RHS | Forward | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 / 7 | 28.57% | 0 | 0 | -1 |
| Kirills Sušencevs | RHS | Forward | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Danylo Baida | KYC | Forward | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 / 4 | 75.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Timurs Solostejs | HKM | Forward | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Daniils Gasparovičs | RHS | Defenseman | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Player | Team | Gm.Games | GGoals | AAssists | PPoints | PIMPenalty in minutes | SHShots | FOFace-offs | FO (%)Face-offs (percents) | BLBlocked shots | HHits | +/-+/- coefficient |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Deivids Sarkanis | KYC | 10 | 11 | 17 | 28 | 2 | 42 | 1 / 1 | 100.00% | 2 | 3 | +22 |
| Kevins Strādnieks | KYC | 10 | 8 | 10 | 18 | 2 | 30 | 4 / 6 | 66.67% | 3 | 1 | +19 |
| Gatis Sprukts | KYC | 10 | 4 | 13 | 17 | 8 | 20 | 132 / 219 | 60.27% | 1 | 3 | +21 |
| Kristaps Skrastiņš | HKM | 9 | 8 | 5 | 13 | 8 | 44 | 71 / 112 | 63.39% | 0 | 4 | +13 |
| Ričards Grīnbergs | HKM | 9 | 7 | 6 | 13 | 33 | 26 | 2 / 4 | 50.00% | 0 | 3 | +11 |
| Ilia Korenchuk | KYC | 10 | 5 | 8 | 13 | 2 | 29 | 7 / 13 | 53.85% | 0 | 1 | +8 |
| Kaspars Daugaviņš | HKM | 8 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 0 | 10 | 35 / 52 | 67.31% | 1 | 0 | +9 |
| Kaspars Ziemiņš | HKM | 9 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 4 | 13 | 1 / 2 | 50.00% | 5 | 4 | +9 |
| Rūdolfs Polcs | HKM | 7 | 8 | 1 | 9 | 2 | 31 | 78 / 114 | 68.42% | 1 | 3 | +10 |
| Kristaps Riekstiņš | PRI | 10 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 6 | 16 | 5 / 8 | 62.50% | 0 | 2 | +1 |
| Armands Apsītis | RHS | 10 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 2 | 26 | 46 / 135 | 34.07% | 6 | 2 | -2 |
| Nikita Puzakov | HCP | 8 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 4 | 27 | 7 / 12 | 58.33% | 9 | 4 | +7 |
| Mikhaylo Kovalchuk | KYC | 10 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 2 | 35 | 1 / 4 | 25.00% | 1 | 7 | +2 |
| Emīls Ezītis | PRI | 8 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 0 | 18 | - | - | 3 | 2 | -4 |
| Patriks Zabusovs | ZMG | 7 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 2 | 31 | 1 / 1 | 100.00% | 2 | 10 | +6 |
| Roberts Jekimovs | PRI | 9 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 40 | 44 | 1 / 1 | 100.00% | 1 | 4 | -11 |
| Kārlis Ozoliņš | LHK | 8 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 4 | 32 | 83 / 172 | 48.26% | 9 | 2 | -3 |
| Jānis Zemītis | HKM | 9 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 10 | 33 | 2 / 4 | 50.00% | 1 | 4 | +11 |
| Marks Olivers Mežiņš | RHS | 6 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 4 | 9 | - | - | 0 | 2 | +1 |
| Ernests Krūms | HKM | 9 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 17 | 71 / 114 | 62.28% | 6 | 8 | +10 |
| Elviss Želubovskis | HKM | 9 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 12 | 26 | 1 / 5 | 20.00% | 0 | 2 | +7 |
| Deniss Fjodorovs | ZMG | 7 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 2 | 11 | 44 / 83 | 53.01% | 1 | 2 | +2 |
| Matīss Bīriņš | PRI | 7 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 8 | 22 | 50 / 96 | 52.08% | 3 | 17 | -2 |
| Rustams Begovs | KYC | 5 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 2 | 16 | 51 / 77 | 66.23% | 3 | 5 | +5 |
| Lauri Huhdanpää | PUN | 8 | 0 | 8 | 8 | 2 | 14 | 58 / 157 | 36.94% | 0 | 3 | -12 |
| Andre Linde | HCP | 8 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 18 | 27 | 39 / 75 | 52.00% | 3 | 2 | +6 |
| Otto Karvinen | PUN | 9 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 4 | 16 | 10 / 23 | 43.48% | 13 | 8 | -11 |
| Aleksandrs Novikovs | ZMG | 7 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 35 | 1 / 2 | 50.00% | 0 | 1 | +6 |
| Kristaps Roķis | ZMG | 7 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 8 | 17 | 54 / 82 | 65.85% | 0 | 4 | +5 |
| Roberts Vītols | PRI | 10 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 14 | 26 | 21 / 43 | 48.84% | 8 | 7 | -7 |
| Marek Potsinok | HCP | 8 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 10 | 31 | - | - | 6 | 2 | +5 |
| Nikita Fedorovits | HCP | 8 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 8 | 13 | 78 / 136 | 57.35% | 2 | 1 | +6 |
| Lauris Bajaruns | ZMG | 7 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 2 | 11 | 0 / 5 | 0.00% | 0 | 3 | -1 |
| Feliks Morozov | KYC | 7 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 13 | 0 / 3 | 0.00% | 1 | 3 | +3 |
| Artem Redko | PUN | 9 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 16 | 10 | 1 / 4 | 25.00% | 5 | 9 | -4 |
| Valters Apfelbaums | PRI | 5 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 15 | 47 / 84 | 55.95% | 4 | 4 | +2 |
| Erik Nevolaianen | HCP | 8 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 18 | 15 / 27 | 55.56% | 3 | 8 | -1 |
| Artūrs Ševčenko | RHS | 5 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 9 | 0 / 1 | 0.00% | 4 | 2 | 0 |
| Oļegs Šišļaņņikovs | KYC | 4 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 14 | - | - | 0 | 0 | +2 |
| Ilja Četvertak | PUN | 8 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 16 | 19 | 6 / 26 | 23.08% | 3 | 6 | -7 |
| Rolans Vasiļjevs | HKM | 7 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 18 | - | - | 2 | 7 | +5 |
| Gustavs Millers | ZMG | 7 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 24 | 3 / 4 | 75.00% | 6 | 1 | +1 |
| Gatis Gricinskis | ZMG | 5 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 51 / 88 | 57.95% | 3 | 2 | +4 |
| Tadas Kumeliauskas | ENE | 4 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 14 | 33 / 62 | 53.23% | 0 | 1 | +3 |
| Laisvydas Kudrevičius | PUN | 9 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 10 | 15 | 64 / 148 | 43.24% | 9 | 12 | -8 |
| Daniil Tsarkovskyi | KYC | 9 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 10 | 9 | 64 / 91 | 70.33% | 0 | 6 | +3 |
| Erik Potsinok | HCP | 8 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 16 | 57 / 113 | 50.44% | 4 | 6 | +3 |
| Roberts Zīle | RHS | 11 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 48 / 115 | 41.74% | 10 | 3 | -10 |
| Mārtiņš Gaidulis | RHS | 10 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 16 | 11 / 25 | 44.00% | 8 | 4 | -5 |
| Povilas Verenis | PUN | 9 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 13 | 7 / 11 | 63.64% | 3 | 4 | -5 |
| Maksim Lovkov | HCP | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 23 | 6 / 8 | 75.00% | 3 | 4 | +4 |
| Emīls Ločmelis | PRI | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 24 | 71 / 149 | 47.65% | 5 | 2 | -5 |
| Ņikita Vengers | RHS | 5 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 11 | 12 / 32 | 37.50% | 2 | 4 | -4 |
| Arnoldas Bosas | ENE | 4 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 12 | 1 / 3 | 33.33% | 1 | 1 | +3 |
| Jaroslavs Cirkins | RHS | 11 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 11 | 25 / 63 | 39.68% | 5 | 7 | -3 |
| Lukas Žukauskas | KYC | 10 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 19 | 44 / 87 | 50.57% | 3 | 12 | 0 |
| Kristers Bormanis | PRI | 10 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 35 | 8 / 19 | 42.11% | 0 | 1 | -8 |
| Arttu Tauriainen | HCP | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 11 | 24 / 50 | 48.00% | 2 | 8 | +2 |
| Artjom Masljonov | HCP | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 36 / 75 | 48.00% | 0 | 4 | +1 |
| Dāniels Andersons | LHK | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 21 | 45 / 87 | 51.72% | 11 | 17 | -4 |
| Renārs Cipruss | KYC | 10 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 11 | 21 / 45 | 46.67% | 4 | 13 | +3 |
| Denys Honcharenko | KYC | 9 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 12 | 1 / 4 | 25.00% | 0 | 5 | +2 |
| Perttu Iso-Kuortti | LHK | 8 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 25 | 0 / 1 | 0.00% | 7 | 3 | -2 |
| Mārtiņš Antons | ZMG | 7 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 15 | 0 / 2 | 0.00% | 1 | 2 | +3 |
| Rauls Ozollapa | HKM | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 25 / 36 | 69.44% | 2 | 9 | +5 |
| Aivaras Bendžius | ENE | 4 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 2 / 4 | 50.00% | 1 | 3 | +2 |
| Viktors Klabis | PRI | 8 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 6 / 22 | 27.27% | 4 | 3 | -1 |
| Michael Mizerak | PRI | 7 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 13 | 0 / 1 | 0.00% | 1 | 0 | -5 |
| Pēteris Pogiņš | HKM | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 1 / 1 | 100.00% | 2 | 2 | +6 |
| Anton Määttä | HCP | 8 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 9 | 2 / 5 | 40.00% | 5 | 8 | +2 |
| Timonas Mažulis | PUN | 8 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 17 | - | - | 2 | 11 | -4 |
| Ronalds Ķēniņš | HKM | 4 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 14 / 28 | 50.00% | 4 | 2 | +3 |
| Kārlis Tamenieks | LHK | 8 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 16 | 25 / 77 | 32.47% | 9 | 3 | -1 |
| Gints Meija | HKM | 5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 4 / 5 | 80.00% | 2 | 3 | +3 |
| Šarūnas Baltrūnas | LHK | 5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 12 | 3 / 3 | 100.00% | 6 | 2 | -3 |
| Fēlikss Niks Paurs | RHS | 11 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 16 | 13 / 30 | 43.33% | 1 | 2 | -13 |
| Ričards Stāmurs | PRI | 10 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 11 | 83 / 151 | 54.97% | 6 | 13 | -4 |
| Kristiāns Zelts | KYC | 9 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 39 | 15 | 1 / 2 | 50.00% | 2 | 6 | 0 |
| Georgij Pavliukov | PUN | 9 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | - | - | 1 | 2 | -4 |
| Kristers Butāns | LHK | 8 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 9 | 7 / 22 | 31.82% | 4 | 5 | +1 |
| Egidijus Binkulis | ENE | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 7 | - | - | 2 | 0 | -3 |
| Dovydas Laimutis | ENE | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 21 / 39 | 53.85% | 0 | 2 | +1 |
| Nikita Zitserman | PRI | 9 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 0 / 1 | 0.00% | 2 | 0 | -1 |
| Niks Zīle | LHK | 8 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6 | - | - | 4 | 5 | -1 |
| Artjom Timofejev | HCP | 8 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | - | - | 1 | 5 | -2 |
| Endijs Butāns | LHK | 7 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 17 | 19 / 57 | 33.33% | 7 | 3 | 0 |
| Mateusz Siekerka | PUN | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 10 | 2 / 2 | 100.00% | 5 | 9 | -14 |
| Roberts Vorona | ZMG | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 4 / 5 | 80.00% | 0 | 1 | +1 |
| Markuss Megris | HKM | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 11 / 23 | 47.83% | 4 | 2 | 0 |
| Matīss Bergs | HKM | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 30 / 46 | 65.22% | 4 | 0 | +4 |
| Kristers Širjajevs | RHS | 11 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1 / 4 | 25.00% | 4 | 6 | -3 |
| Toms Pastars | RHS | 11 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 23 | 57 / 150 | 38.00% | 6 | 15 | -4 |
| Edgars Ablaževičs | RHS | 11 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 15 | 1 / 11 | 9.09% | 3 | 6 | -8 |
| Alekss Strēlnieks | RHS | 11 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 3 / 7 | 42.86% | 2 | 5 | -8 |
| Imants Biters | RHS | 10 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7 | - | - | 2 | 4 | -4 |
| Akim Frolkov | HCP | 8 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | - | - | 3 | 1 | -1 |
| Rihards Borskis | LHK | 8 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 8 | 0 / 1 | 0.00% | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Roberts Freidenfelds | LHK | 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 4 | - | - | 1 | 9 | 0 |
| Markuss Streikišs | ZMG | 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 15 | 37 / 82 | 45.12% | 3 | 1 | -1 |
| Niklāvs Lagzdiņš | LHK | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 33 / 69 | 47.83% | 2 | 5 | -1 |
| Roberts Bērziņš | ZMG | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6 / 8 | 75.00% | 1 | 1 | -1 |
| Ignas Kaupaitis | LHK | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 / 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 1 | +1 |
| Aleksandrs Biškins | HKM | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 / 8 | 50.00% | 0 | 0 | +1 |
| Martynas Šulcas | PUN | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 26 / 64 | 40.63% | 6 | 6 | -10 |
| Toms Bārens | PRI | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 25 / 53 | 47.17% | 3 | 0 | -3 |
| Rauls Kapura | ZMG | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 1 / 2 | 50.00% | 2 | 2 | 0 |
| Ņikita Soskovecs | RHS | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 7 / 31 | 22.58% | 2 | 7 | -2 |
| Pijus Skalandis | PUN | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 9 / 35 | 25.71% | 2 | 9 | -6 |
| Martins Petkus | LHK | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 / 2 | 0.00% | 0 | 2 | -1 |
| Gustavs Alberts Moruzs | PRI | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | - | - | 0 | 2 | -3 |
| Ilja Gajauskas | PUN | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 2 / 7 | 28.57% | 4 | 3 | -7 |
| Martynas Šlikas | PUN | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 / 2 | 0.00% | 1 | 0 | -4 |
| Nazar Ruzhnikov | ENE | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 24 / 31 | 77.42% | 1 | 0 | -5 |
| Kipras Grabliauskas | ENE | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 23 / 44 | 52.27% | 1 | 2 | -1 |
| Matthew Gould | ENE | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 3 / 6 | 50.00% | 2 | 1 | -1 |
| Dmitrijs Zaharovs | PRI | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 9 / 26 | 34.62% | 1 | 0 | -5 |
| Kajus Gvergzdis | ENE | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 / 1 | 0.00% | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Laurynas Miliūnas | ENE | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | - | - | 0 | 2 | -1 |
| Karolis Krasilnikovas | ENE | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 4 / 4 | 100.00% | 2 | 1 | -4 |
| Edijs Freimanis | HKM | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Andis Rupeiks | PRI | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | -2 |
| Augustas Salecis | ENE | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Saulius Damskis | PUN | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 / 21 | 28.57% | 2 | 0 | -3 |
| Aleksejs Biškins | RHS | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 / 2 | 0.00% | 1 | 1 | -3 |
| Kristians Emīls Nille | LHK | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 / 13 | 23.08% | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Reinis Jonušs | PRI | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | -1 |
| Artis Duklavs | ZMG | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Toms Mots | ZMG | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 / 1 | 100.00% | 2 | 1 | 0 |
| Illia Baida | KYC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 1 | -1 |
| Kārlis Gustavs Mendziņš | ZMG | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | - | - | 0 | 0 | +1 |
| Val Johnston | ENE | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | -1 |
| Bruno Vimba | ZMG | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Artūrs Užulis | RHS | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 / 7 | 28.57% | 0 | 0 | -1 |
| Kirills Sušencevs | RHS | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Danylo Baida | KYC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 / 4 | 75.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Timurs Solostejs | HKM | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Player | Team | Gm.Games | GGoals | AAssists | PPoints | PIMPenalty in minutes | SHShots | FOFace-offs | FO (%)Face-offs (percents) | BLBlocked shots | HHits | +/-+/- coefficient |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Eduards Hugo Jansons | KYC | 10 | 5 | 8 | 13 | 6 | 46 | 1 / 1 | 100.00% | 7 | 6 | +11 |
| Pauls Svars | KYC | 10 | 1 | 11 | 12 | 2 | 31 | - | - | 3 | 10 | +17 |
| Vitalii Andreikiv | KYC | 10 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 6 | 30 | - | - | 7 | 3 | +14 |
| Renarts Bērziņš | HKM | 9 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 4 | 15 | - | - | 3 | 2 | +18 |
| Vladimirs Zaicevs | HKM | 8 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 8 | 13 | 1 / 1 | 100.00% | 3 | 5 | +10 |
| Artūrs Karaša | ZMG | 7 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 6 | 14 | 0 / 1 | 0.00% | 3 | 3 | +5 |
| Harijs Brants | KYC | 9 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 31 | 1 / 1 | 100.00% | 7 | 5 | +10 |
| Saveli Novikov | HCP | 8 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 31 | - | - | 13 | 8 | +7 |
| Kristaps Sotnieks | HKM | 8 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 21 | - | - | 7 | 6 | +8 |
| Atte Rajala | ZMG | 7 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 15 | - | - | 4 | 0 | +7 |
| Kirils Vasiļjevs | PRI | 10 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 21 | - | - | 6 | 3 | -8 |
| Kristaps Jākobsons | HKM | 9 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 9 | - | - | 7 | 6 | +9 |
| Ralfs Grinbergs | LHK | 7 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 10 | 0 / 1 | 0.00% | 8 | 3 | 0 |
| Jani Tapani Siekkinen | KYC | 10 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 35 | - | - | 5 | 5 | +1 |
| Simonas Valivonis | LHK | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 18 | 0 / 1 | 0.00% | 11 | 6 | -7 |
| Daniils Andrejevs | LHK | 8 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 15 | 0 / 1 | 0.00% | 9 | 12 | -6 |
| Jack Bodin | ZMG | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 7 | - | - | 1 | 0 | +4 |
| Ville Eemi Valtteri Rautiala | KYC | 10 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 14 | 0 / 1 | 0.00% | 12 | 9 | +4 |
| Toivo Nummela | HCP | 8 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 2 / 4 | 50.00% | 3 | 6 | +6 |
| Kristaps Kandis | RHS | 11 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 12 | 10 | - | - | 9 | 3 | -7 |
| Roberts Kaļķis | HKM | 9 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 19 | - | - | 3 | 9 | +12 |
| Herkus Marcinkevičius | PUN | 8 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 0 / 1 | 0.00% | 8 | 12 | -7 |
| Krists Apsītis | PRI | 10 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 34 | 0 / 1 | 0.00% | 13 | 10 | -3 |
| Artūrs Apfelbaums | PRI | 8 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 8 | - | - | 7 | 5 | -4 |
| Patriks Seilis | ZMG | 7 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 13 | - | - | 8 | 2 | -3 |
| Bruno Stepiņš | RHS | 11 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 12 | 14 | 1 / 2 | 50.00% | 18 | 12 | -6 |
| Jānis Pauliņš | RHS | 11 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 1 / 2 | 50.00% | 8 | 1 | -3 |
| Aleksandrs Jerofejevs | PRI | 9 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 13 | - | - | 9 | 1 | -10 |
| Roland Luht | HCP | 8 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 14 | 0 / 1 | 0.00% | 4 | 4 | +5 |
| Haralds Jirgens | ZMG | 7 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 11 | - | - | 9 | 2 | +6 |
| Adrians Kļaviņš | ZMG | 7 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 1 / 1 | 100.00% | 1 | 2 | -4 |
| Anatolijs Tovarišs | HKM | 6 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 3 | - | - | 4 | 3 | +4 |
| Kajus Zeynalov | PUN | 9 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 6 | 1 / 1 | 100.00% | 11 | 10 | -5 |
| Adrians Bērziņš | LHK | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1 / 1 | 100.00% | 1 | 3 | -1 |
| Kristians Bērziņš | LHK | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | - | - | 5 | 2 | +2 |
| Benas Beličenka | PUN | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | - | - | 11 | 7 | -9 |
| Antons Orlovs | RHS | 11 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 10 | - | - | 18 | 11 | -7 |
| Dominykas Motiejūnas | PUN | 9 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 9 | - | - | 8 | 6 | -7 |
| Alens Štendenbergs | PRI | 9 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 9 | - | - | 4 | 2 | -1 |
| Anton Romanyshin | KYC | 9 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | - | - | 1 | 4 | +4 |
| Artūrs Tomsons | PRI | 9 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 19 | - | - | 6 | 7 | -4 |
| Niklas Sildre | HCP | 8 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 17 | 2 / 3 | 66.67% | 5 | 10 | +2 |
| Georgi Lavrinenko | HCP | 8 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 7 | - | - | 1 | 1 | +3 |
| Ivan Kozachkov | RHS | 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | - | - | 4 | 1 | -5 |
| Rokas Bacevičius | PUN | 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | - | - | 11 | 5 | -4 |
| Klāvs Kovaļevskis | ZMG | 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | - | - | 4 | 0 | +1 |
| Ingus Ločmelis | HKM | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 14 | - | - | 3 | 4 | +7 |
| Domas Janušonis | PUN | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 7 | - | - | 2 | 1 | -5 |
| Emīls Brigzna | HKM | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | - | - | 1 | 1 | +5 |
| Paulius Rumševičius | ENE | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1 / 1 | 100.00% | 6 | 1 | +1 |
| Vladyslav Shyrin | ENE | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Markuss Pastars | RHS | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 / 1 | 0.00% | 10 | 12 | -8 |
| Itālo Milbergs | PRI | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 | - | - | 5 | 1 | +1 |
| Oleksandr Zaruba | PUN | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 / 2 | 100.00% | 7 | 2 | -13 |
| Konrad Kudeviita | HCP | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 4 | 1 / 1 | 100.00% | 4 | 6 | -2 |
| Alberts Emīls Šnepste | LHK | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 13 | - | - | 4 | 3 | -2 |
| Maksims Širokovs | RHS | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 9 | - | - | 5 | 9 | -5 |
| Hendrik Paul Laosma | HCP | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5 | - | - | 1 | 10 | +1 |
| Mareks Štekeļs | RHS | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 2 | - | - | 6 | 1 | 0 |
| Kristaps Nīmanis | LHK | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 8 | 0 / 1 | 0.00% | 4 | 4 | 0 |
| Deniss Korņilovs | PRI | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 / 1 | 0.00% | 4 | 0 | -1 |
| Miks Kravinskis | LHK | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | - | - | 2 | 3 | 0 |
| Mārtiņš Vītols | ZMG | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | - | - | 3 | 0 | -2 |
| Nojus Jonas Kudzevičius | PUN | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 0 | 0 / 1 | 0.00% | 4 | 3 | -5 |
| Sergii Lohach | ENE | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | - | - | 3 | 0 | -5 |
| Daniels Auniņš | HKM | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | - | - | 0 | 2 | +6 |
| Ivan Shamardin | KYC | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | - | - | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| Aurimas Gaidauskas | ENE | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 3 / 3 | 100.00% | 1 | 5 | +2 |
| Dominykas Škadauskas | ENE | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 3 | 1 | -3 |
| Ivans Zaicevs | RHS | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | - | - | 1 | 3 | -3 |
| Leevi Rautiainen | PRI | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | - | - | 8 | 1 | -2 |
| Matas Čyvas | ENE | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | - | - | 4 | 3 | -1 |
| Eividas Jakubovskij | PUN | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | -2 |
| Kirills Opikovs | PRI | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | -1 |
| Emīls Mētra | ZMG | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | - | - | 0 | 0 | +1 |
| Alekss Bluks | PRI | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | -1 |
| Daniils Gasparovičs | RHS | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Player | Team | Gm.Games (Games dressed) | GGoals | AAssists | PPoints | PIMPenalty in minutes | TOITime on Ice | GAGoals against | SAShots against | GAAGoals against average | SS %Shots saved (percents) | SOShutouts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Michael Valenta | LHK | 7 (8) | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 421:29 | 22 | 223 | 3.13 | 90.13 % | 0 |
| Jānis Voris | RHS | 10 (11) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 529:23 | 33 | 331 | 3.74 | 90.03 % | 1 |
| Simas Baltrūnas | PUN | 8 (9) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 372:16 | 38 | 327 | 6.12 | 88.38 % | 0 |
| Georg Vladimirov | HCP | 7 (8) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 424:35 | 18 | 221 | 2.54 | 91.86 % | 0 |
| Kārlis Mežsargs | HKM | 7 (7) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 424:21 | 9 | 151 | 1.27 | 94.04 % | 0 |
| Elias Ville Oskari Kyrola | PRI | 6 (7) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 331:29 | 20 | 178 | 3.62 | 88.76 % | 0 |
| Conrad Molder | KYC | 5 (9) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 300:00 | 15 | 99 | 3.00 | 84.85 % | 1 |
| Aksels Ozols | ZMG | 5 (7) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 299:25 | 10 | 120 | 2.00 | 91.67 % | 2 |
| Romi Jari Mattias Huunonen | KYC | 5 (10) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 300:00 | 4 | 111 | 0.80 | 96.40 % | 3 |
| Gustavs Rozentāls | RHS | 4 (11) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 130:25 | 13 | 93 | 5.98 | 86.02 % | 0 |
| Artūrs Skrebutens | PRI | 4 (6) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 159:39 | 12 | 75 | 4.51 | 84.00 % | 0 |
| Connor Androlewicz | ENE | 4 (4) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 216:16 | 12 | 140 | 3.33 | 91.43 % | 0 |
| Martins Eldmanis | PRI | 3 (7) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 106:09 | 12 | 80 | 6.78 | 85.00 % | 0 |
| Mario Lamper | PUN | 3 (7) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 168:51 | 17 | 168 | 6.04 | 89.88 % | 0 |
| Rodions Pronskis | LHK | 2 (7) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 62:01 | 4 | 26 | 3.87 | 84.62 % | 0 |
| Jevgeņijs Kuderko | ZMG | 2 (7) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 121:10 | 7 | 34 | 3.47 | 79.41 % | 0 |
| Henrijs Ančs | HKM | 2 (8) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 120:00 | 2 | 43 | 1.00 | 95.35 % | 0 |
| Arkadijus Grigaravičius Reyzin | ENE | 1 (4) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20:00 | 4 | 18 | 12.00 | 77.78 % | 0 |
| Timur Alihodzin | HCP | 1 (8) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 60:00 | 3 | 17 | 3.00 | 82.35 % | 0 |

Augšiela 1, Rīga, LV-1009
lhf@lhf.lv
+371 67565614
Cookies are small text files that can be used by websites to make a user's experience more efficient.
The law states that we can store cookies on your device if they are strictly necessary for the operation of this site. For all other types of cookies we need your permission. This means that cookies which are categorized as necessary, are processed based on GDPR Art. 6 (1) (f). All other cookies, meaning those from the categories preferences and marketing, are processed based on GDPR Art. 6 (1) (a) GDPR.
This site uses different types of cookies. Some cookies are placed by third party services that appear on our pages.
You can at any time change or withdraw your consent from the Cookie Declaration on our website.
Learn more about who we are, how you can contact us and how we process personal data in our Privacy Policy.
Please state your consent ID and date when you contact us regarding your consent.



















